List of CSC Centers in Rural and Urban Area of Panchkula District Haryana

CSC Centers List Panchkula Haryana | CSC Atal Seva Kendra Panchkula Haryana | CSC Centers List with Location and Contact No.

CSC Centers are the access points for delivery of essential public utility services, social welfare schemes, healthcare, financial, education and agriculture services apart from host of B2C services to citizens in rural and remote areas of the country.

Haryana Panchkula district CSC centers provided various services like Aadhar Card Registration, Aadhar Enrolment, Insurance Services, Passport, LIC, Pension and Ration Card Application Form, NIOS Registration, PAN Card etc. CSC centers also provide E-district services like Birth and Death Certificate of Panchkula district.

List of CSC Centers in Rural Area of Panchkula District

List of CSC Centers in Panchkula district of Haryana in rural area is given below.

Sr. No.Location of CSC CenterName of VLEContact No.
1.BarwalaBimal Kumar9416342008
2.BarwalaJaivir Singh9417167980
3.SabilpurGurdeep Singh9467227636
4.BatourMamta9467680650
5.ShamtooManish Kumar9468134088
9.TaprianOmveer Singh9464259385
7.BhareliParveen Kumar9729978300
8.BungaPawan Kumar9467756601
9.SunderpurRajesh Kumar9812836669
10.RattewaliRam Karan9467680182
11.BharouliSandeep Kumar9468441048
12.BatwalSanjeev Kumar9034318643
13.KhetpuraliSeema Devi7988805019
14.DhandarduShish Pal8930463593
15.TibbiShivam Kumar
16.TrilokpurSubh Karan9467886915
17.ShahpurSukhbir Singh9466769376
18.BhawanaAjay Kumar9816986690
19.KaranpurAman Preet Singh8901013881
20.GorakhnathAmar Chand8708461757
21.Rampur JangiChander Bhan891494002
22.MallahChandni Devi8529858556
23.KonaChinda Singh9816043395
24.GariranDarshan Singh9812738550
25.Ganeshpur BhorianDinesh Bhatti8529858556
26.PaplohaHawa Singh7206166664
27.NawannagarJaswinder Kaur7015421395
28.Nagal RootalKamlesh9736803743
29.Rampur JangiLalit Gautam9355000072
30.RamnagarManjeet Singh9992447799
31. MagniwalaManoj Kumar8813013053
32.KharkuaNarender Kumar9466955888
33.KharkuaNarender Singh9466955888
34.KiratpurNirmail Singh9541839801
35.CharnianOm Singh 8813000137
36. Bhawana Phool Singh 9482269900
37.KheranwaliPriyanka Bali9355606997
38.BarRadha Devi9896586110
39.JabrotRajesh Kumar9815099059
40.PaplohaRakesh Kumar9034402247
41.JohlowalRitesh Kumar Singh9467947391
42.Burj KotianRohit Sharma9468422905
43.ToranSandeep Kumar9468340594
44.Banoi Khuda BaxSunil7876282522
45.RamnagarSuresh Pathak9671060369, 8950233278
46.MaranwalaYogesh9467766969
47. Raji TikkariAjit Thakur9468012397
48.TikkarDevender Kumar8398918704
49.Bhoj BalagDigvijay Singh9896644478
50.Bhoj DhartiGeet Singh9466955908
51.DudhgarhHardeep Singh9716858180
52.Bhoj TipraInder Dutt9416488994
53.Bhoj RajpuraJai Singh9468304408
54.UttronKiran Bala9416550127
55.Bhoj JabyalManjeet Sharma9466351636
56.PalasraNaresh Kumar8813013088
57.Bhoj JabyalNishant Singh Rana9416550127
58.Bhoj NaitaRavinder7027078740
59.Bhoj DhartiVanisha9463445768
60. BagwalaAbhilasha Chauhan9417543273
61. TharwaAmandeep7056215701
62.HaripurAshwani Kumar9991903182
63.JaspurAshwani Kumar8295311630
64.BagwaliBahadur Singh9729101471
65.SultanpurDeen Mohammed8901336898
66.Raipur RaniDinesh Sikka8901458072
67.NarainpurGurpreet8816071830
68.Garhi KotahaHanny Saini8901259593
69.Barauna KalanHarish Sikka8901458072
70.HaryoliJaura Singh9466769421
71.Tibi MajraLovely Singh9896121473
72.SamanwaMadhu Bala7876810002
73.BadhourManoj Kumar9467484776
74.HangoliMukesh Dhiman8930463069
75.NatwalNarender Kumar9215500450
76.Rampur ThadyoParamjit9991641425
77.KheriParveen Kumar9050703611
78.MirpurPirdiya Singh9468032092
79.Berwala NandlaPrem Lata8699982430
80.BhudPrithvi Singh9416635680
81.MandlaiRajat9729158460
82.JaspurRajesh Kumar9416754296
83.DebarRajni Bala9034253387
84.Raipur RaniRavikant Gaur9468233326
85.Tibi MajraRohit Dhiman9416343908
86.RehnaSamjeeda Begum8930135277
87.MahmalSandeep Kumar9805324483
88.Ratta Tibbi Sandeep Kumar9896979718
89.SamlehriSanjay Saini9466697376
90.SarakpurSanjeev8295318420
91.BehbalpurSumit Kumar9050342235
92.KakraliTrishala Devi8813045400
93.KheriVarun Aggarwal9729191585
94.Garhi KotahaVikrant9896741927
95.HangolaAnkush9996758581
Panchkula District CSC Centers List in Rural Area

List of CSC Centers in Urban Area Panchkula District

List of CSC Centers in Panchkula district of Haryana in urban area is given below.

Sr. No.Location of CSC CenterName of VLEContact No.
1Abheypur, Industrial Area, Phase-1Kunal Kumar9803562544
2Abheypur, Industrial Area, Phase-1Sanoj Kumar9803032000
3Abheypur, Industrial Area, Phase-1Naveen Kumar7973561070
4Govt. School, Sector-15Jaspal Singh9815628507
5Majri Chowk, Sector-2Varinder Kumar9217967636
6Majri Chowk, Sector-2Roshan Lal9872730645
7Majri Chowk, Sector-2Amit Kumar Arya9876250274
8Power Colony, Industrial Area, Phase-2Anju Sharma9780493006
9 Sector-11, PanchkulaNitin Sharma9814448885
10Sector-11, PanchkulaRajesh Aggarwal9988847471
11Sector-19, PanchkulaSanjay Kumar Mishra9872439347
12Sector-19, PanchkulaSatish Kumar9988466339
13Sector-19, PanchkulaDinesh Madaan9056200806
14Vill. Budanpur, Ward No. 11Pritam Kumar8591373336
15Vill. Budanpur, Ward No. 11Surinder Yadav9417373816
16SurajpurSudesh Kumar9416229291
17Ramgarh Yash Pal 8901010994
18ChandimandirNitan Kumari Sharma9468422905
19Madanpur Manoj Dhiman9872138851
20Mattanwala, Ward No. 20Gurmukh Singh9996000388
21Amravati EnclaveAmanjot Sharma8872227373
22Dharampur, PinjoreGarima Pathak8950233278
23MC Office, PinjoreSupriya Sharma8168816970, 8930800000
24PinjoreRakesh Sharma9034402247
25KalkaPeeyush Sharma9068259957
26Main Market, KalkaSunil Kapoor9467633007
27Near Sushma Hospital, KalkaAshok Kumar Sharma7206127535
Panchkula District CSC Centers List in Urban Area

More details of Panchkula district CSC Centers visit Panchkula district official website https://panchkula.nic.in/service/csc-center/

Read : CSC Digital Village VLE List 2021 | SCS Digi Gaon Services List

Leave a Comment