Odisha Farmer Registration List 2022 | Check Online Farmers Registration Status and Report 2022

Odisha Farmer Registration List 2022 | Farmer Registration Report 2022 | Food Odisha Portal 2022 List | Token List of Farmer Odisha

Odisha Farmer Registration List 2022 | Farmer Registration Report 2022 | Food Odisha Portal 2022 List | Token List of Farmer Odisha

Farmer registration status is available at official portal of Food Supplies & Consumer Welfare Department Government of Odisha. All the farmers can now check farmer registration report online at portal.pdsodisha.gov.in.

Those farmers who want to know farmers registration status and farmer registration status report, they can check at Food Supplies & Consumer Welfare Department Government of Odisha official portal. process to check farmer registration list and status is given below.

Odisha Farmer Registration list 2022

Below is the complete process to check Odisha state farmer registration status step by step.

Step 1 : Visit Food Supplies & Consumer Welfare Department Government of Odisha official portal http://www.foododisha.in/TransparencyPortal.asp.

Step 2 : At home page, go to the "Procurement" Section and then under "Societies" subsection.

Step 3 : Click at "Know Farmer Registration Status" Link or Direct link https://portal.pdsodisha.gov.in/farmers/FarmerRegistrationReportWeb.aspx.

Step 4 : Farmer Registration Status page will open as shown below.

Odisha Farmer Registration Status
Odisha Farmer Registration Status

Step 5 : Select KMS Year, Season, District, Block, Society, GP, Village and enter Farmer Name and click on "Show" button to check farmer registration list status.

Farmer Registration Status Report Odisha

Odisha farmer registration status report is available Food Odisha Official Portal link is given below to check report.

http://portal.pdsodisha.gov.in/farmers/FICReportWeb.aspx

S.No.DistrictNo. of PACSTotal No. of Cultivators
Registered
Aadhaar Card
1ANGUL963919539195
2BALASORE1439419194191
3BARGARH85136614136614
4BHADRAK1547975579755
5BOLANGIR1736397163971
6BOUDH423866538665
7CUTTACK2056653766537
8DEOGARH291944019440
9DHENKANAL854935849358
10GAJAPATI881307713077
11GANJAM450124081124081
12JAGATSINGHPUR1054566245662
13JAJPUR1555022850228
14JHARSUGUDA801907819078
15KALAHANDI1088810888108
16KANDHAMAL2339113911
17KENDRAPARA1184059740597
18KEONJHAR455932159321
19KHORDHA1394659546595
20KORAPUT453870638706
21MALKANGIRI123852438524
22MAYURBHANJ527197071970
23NAWARANGPUR203023230232
24NAYAGARH1534606246062
25NUAPADA423627236272
26PURI1914711947119
27RAYAGADA141747517475
28SAMBALPUR605677356773
29SUBARNAPUR1016456764567
30SUNDERGARH554802648026
 Total306815741101574110
List of Farmer Registration Status Report Odisha

Read : Food Odisha Token List 2022-23 PDF | Food Odisha Portal, Farmer Registration Status Report

2 thoughts on “Odisha Farmer Registration List 2022 | Check Online Farmers Registration Status and Report 2022”

  1. There are not open mandi now Bhagabatipur society in puri District. But my token produce in date 29 .12 .2021.so why i am not decoded. After that more and more massage send to me why are you not taken dhan in our mandi.

    Reply
  2. I want to see my Land registration status for the2021-22kharip year,which I got the SMS as 0.66acre only.
    Mayurbhanj,regdcentre-Raruan Lamp
    Kindly help me.
    9438478046

    Reply

Leave a Comment