Shala Darpan Intership School List 2022 (शाला दर्पण इंटर्नशिप स्कूल लिस्ट) | Shala Darpan School List Block / District Wise Search By Name

Shala Darpan school list, Check complete list of Rajasthan Shala Darpan schools allotted for internship for B.Ed and other courses and login for internship at official portal Rajasthan council of school education

Shala Darpan School List District Wise:- Shala Darpan is a portal created and developed by the National Informatics Centre (NIC), Rajasthan on behalf of the information provided by the School education department, Rajasthan Council of School Education. Shala Darpan is a dynamic database management portal, where information about all government schools and education offices is kept online and updated as a continuous process.

Government of Rajasthan School Education Department has released Shala Darpan internship school list for B.Ed and other program. Candidates can apply for Rajasthan Shala Darpan internship online at https://rajshaladarpan.nic.in/ official portal by login. Complete Shala Darpan school list allotted for internship is given below.

Shala Darpan School List

The below list of District Wise Schools in Rajasthan

DistrictModel SchoolAdarsh School Phase1Adarsh School Phase 2Adarsh School Phase 3Vocational schoolICT School
Ajmer4449414444481
Alwar106823021126550
Banswara6445124961217
Baran6333515325153
Barmer5758433527507
Bharatpur05012020420239
Bhilwara11607824633320
Bikaner1327818021252
Bundi4224311815181
Chittaurgarh10524918917194
Churu030142829493
Dausa42410710220176
Dhaulpur11955973092
Dungarpur5198119190203
Ganganagar2409620026266
Hanumangarh03511510138301
Jaipur27428916936565
Jaisalmer315171081363
Jalor2395617913343
Jhalawar4403617627239
Jhunjhunun0401956613495
Jodhpur97512626522498
Karauli4307012730113
Kota022429022223
Nagaur97015723913349
Pali6498318926412
Pratapgarh124281131994
Rajsamand7355112119218
S.Madhopur5305211834194
Sikar0392247911351
Sirohi2253010733184
Tonk5306613417195
Udaipur65111238255350
Total1341335309254649059511
District Wise Shala Darpan School list in Rajasthan

How to Search Rajasthan Shala Darpan School List

The complete process to search Shala Darpan School by Dise / NIC Code / Pincode is given below.

Step 1 : Visit Government of Rajasthan School Education Department Rajasthan Council of School Education official website https://rajshaladarpan.nic.in/.

Step 2 : At home page, go to main menu and click on "Schools in Rajasthan" or direct link https://rajshaladarpan.nic.in/sd4/Home/Public2/SchoolSummary.aspx.

Step 3 : Select the 'School Type' after selecting the school type, List of Rajasthan School will open.

Shala Darpan Schools in Rajasthan
Shala Darpan Schools in Rajasthan

Step 4 : Direct link to search shala darpan school by Dise / NIC code / Pincode https://rajshaladarpan.nic.in/sd4/Home/Public2/CitizenCorner/SchoolSearch_Dashboard.aspx.

Step 5 : Enter the Dise / NIC code / Pincode and click on "Go" button.

Search Shala Dharpan School List
Search Shala Dharpan School List

Step 6 : The school list will open as shown below.

Shala Darpan School List Districts Wise
Shala Darpan School List Districts Wise

Shala Darpan School List PDF

Download the PDF list of districts wise elementary schools and list of elementary schools approved for ICT from below link

https://rajshaladarpan.nic.in/SD1/Home/Public2/View.aspx?T=SDWEBCircular&file=5fa8dfee6b33513bb893959a&id=268.

Shala Darpan Internship School List 2022 How to check

Complete process to check school allotment list for internship is given below step by step.

Step 1 : Visit Rajasthan Council of School Education official portal https://rajshaladarpan.nic.in/sd2/internshipnew/home/Home.aspx

Step 2 : At home page, click on "Institute List".

Step 3 : Direct Link https://rajshaladarpan.nic.in/SD1/internshipnew/home/InstituteList.aspx.

Step 4 : Select District, Course and Enter Captcha code then click on "Search" button.

Step 5 : Institute List of selected district will open as shown below.

Shala Darpan Internship School List
Shala Darpan Internship School List

Read : Sampoorna School List

3 thoughts on “Shala Darpan Intership School List 2022 (शाला दर्पण इंटर्नशिप स्कूल लिस्ट) | Shala Darpan School List Block / District Wise Search By Name”

Comments are closed.