Tamil Nadu Election Winner List 2021

Tamil Nadu Election Winner List 2021 | Tamil Nadu Election Result List 2021 | Tamil Nadu Election Winner List Constituency Wise | Tamil Nadu Election Results 2021 District Wise List | DMK Winner List Tamil Nadu | VCK Candidates winner List 2021 | Tamil Nadu Election Winner List 2021 Party Wise | AIADMK Winning List Tamil Nadu | Tamil Nadu Election Winner List PDF 2021 Result | List of MLA in Tamilnadu 2021

Tamil Nadu Election Winner List 2021 Result : DMK Party has won the Tamil Nadu Election 2021 and its allies have secured over 150 seats, dethroning the ruling AIADMK. A party needs to cross a majority mark of 118 to emerge as a winner in the 234 member Tamil Nadu assembly. The result of Tamil Nadu Election Winner List is given below.

Tamil Nadu Election Winner List 2021

Tamil Nadu Election Winner List 2021 Assembly Constituency is given below.

S.No.Assembly constituencyWinnerParty Name
1GummidipoondiTJ GovindarajanDMK
2PonneriDurai ChandrasekarINC
3TiruttaniS ChandranDMK
4ThiruvallurVG RaajendranDMK
5PoonamalleeKrishnaswamy ADMK
6AvadiSM NasarDMK
7MaduravoyalK GanapathyDMK
8AmbatturJoseph SamuelDMK
9MadavaramS SudharsanamDMK
10ThiruvottiyurKP ShankarDMK
11Dr. Radhakrishnan NagarJJ EbenezerDMK
12PeramburRD ShekarDMK
13KolathurMK StalinDMK
14VillivakkamA VetriazhaganDMK
15Thiru. Vi. Ka. NagarP SivakumarDMK
16EgmoreI  ParanthamenDMK
17RoyapuramMurthy R IdreamDMK
18HarbourPK SekarbabuDMK
19Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniUdhayanidhi StalinDMK
20Thousand LightsN EzhilanDMK
21Anna NagarMK MohanDMK
22VirugambakkamAMV Prabhakara RajaDMK
23SaidapetMA SubramanianDMK
24T. NagarJ KarunanithiDMK
25MylaporeVelu DhaDMK
26VelacheryJMH Aassan MaulaanaINC
27SholinganallurS AravindrameshDMK
28AlandurTM AnbarasanDMK
29SriperumbudurSelvaperunthagaiINC
30PallavaramKarunanithiDMK
31TambaramSR RajaDMK
32ChengalpattuM VaralakshmiDMK
33ThiruporurSS BalajiVCK
34CheyyurM BabuVCK
35MaduranthakamK MaragathamAIADMK
36UthiramerurK SundarDMK
37KancheepuramCVMP EzhailzrasanDMK
38ArakkonamS RaviAIADMK
39SholingurAM MunirathinamINC
40Katpadi (Vellore North)DuraiMuruganDMK
41RanipetR GandhiDMK
42ArcotJ L EswarappanDMK
43Vellore (Vellore south)P KarthikeyanDMK
44AnaikattuA P AnandakumarAIADMK
45K. V. KuppamM Jagan MoorthyAIADMK
46GudiyattamV AmuluDMK
47VaniyambadiG Sendhil KumarAIADMK
48AmburAC VilwanathanDMK
49JolarpetK DevarajiDMK
50Tirupattur, VelloreA NallathambiDMK
51UthangaraiTN TamilselvamAIADMK
52BargurD MathiazhaganDMK
53KrishnagiriK AshokkumarAIADMK
54VeppanahalliKP MunusamyAIADMK
55HosurY PrakaashDMK
56ThalliT RamachandaranCPI
57PalacodeKP AnbalaganAIADMK
58PennagaramGK ManiPMK
59DharmapuriVenkateshwaran SPPMK
60PappireddippattiA GovindsamyAIADMK
61HarurSamapthkumar VAIADMK
62ChengamMP GiriDMK
63TiruvannamalaiEV VeluDMK
64KilpennathurK PitchandiDMK
65KalasapakkamPST SaravananDMK
66PolurSS Agri KrishnamurthyAIADMK
67AraniS RamachandranAIADMK
68CheyyarO JothiDMK
69VandavasiS AmbethkumarDMK
70GingeeMasthan KSDMK
71MailamC SivakumarPMK
72TindivanamP ArjunanAIADMK
73VanurM ChakrapaniAIADMK
74VillupuramR LakshmananDMK
75VikravandiN PugazhenthiDMK
76TirukkoyilurK PonmudyDMK
77UlundurpettaiAJ ManikannanDMK
78RishivandiyamK KarthikeyanDMK
79SankarapuramT UdhayasuriyanDMK
80KallakurichiM SenthilkumarAIADMK
81GangavalliA NallathambiAIADMK
82AtturA P JayasankaranAIADMK
83YercaudC ChitraAIADMK
84OmalurR ManiAIADMK
85MetturS SadhasivamPMK
86EdapaddiEK PalaniswamiAIADMK
87SankagiriS SundararajanAIADMK
88Salem (West)Arul RPMK
89Salem (North)R RajendranDMK
90Salem (South)E BalasubramanianAIADMK
91VeerapandiM RajamuthuAIADMK
92RasipuramM MathiventhanDMK
93SenthamangalamK PonnusamyDMK
94NamakkalP RamalingamDMK
95Paramathi VelurS SekarAIADMK
96TiruchengoduER EswaranDMK
97KumarapalayamThangamani PAIADMK
98Erode (East)E Thirumahan EveraaINC
99Erode (West)S MuthusamyDMK
100ModakkurichiC SaraswathiBJP
101PerunduraiS JayakumarAIADMK
102BhavaniKC KaruppananAIADMK
103AnthiyurAG VenkatachalamDMK
104GobichettipalayamKA SengottaiyanAIADMK
105BhavanisagarA BannariAIADMK
106DharapuramN KayalizhiDMK
107KangayamMP SaminathanDMK
108AvanashiP DhanapalAIADMK
109Tiruppur (North)KN VijeyakumarAIADMK
110Tiruppur (South)K SelvarajDMK
111PalladamMSM AnandanAIADMK
112UdumalaipettaiK RadhakrishnanAIADMK
113Madathukulam C MahendranAIADMK
114UdhagamandalamR GaneshINC
115CoonoorK RamachandranDMK
116GudalurPon JayaseelanAIADMK
117MettupalayamAK SelvarajAIADMK
118SulurVP KandasamyAIADMK
119KavundampalayamG ArunkumarAIADMK
120Coimbatore NorthAmman K ArjunanAIADMK
121ThondamuthurSP VelumaniAIADMK
122Coimbatore (South)Vanathi SrinivasanBJP
123SinganallurKR JayaramAIADMK
124KinathukadavuS DamodaranAIADMK
125PollachiPollachi V JayaramanAIADMK
126Valparai (SC)KT AmulkandasamiAIADMK
127PalaniIP SenthilkumarDMK
128OddanchatramR SakkarapaniDMK
129AthoorPeriyasamy IDMK
130Nilakottai (SC)S ThenmozhiAIADMK
131NathamNatham R ViswanathanAIADMK
132DindigulC SreenivasanAIADMK
133VedasandurS GandhirajanDMK
134AravakurichiR ElangoDMK
135KarurSenthilbalaji VDMK
136Krishnarayapuram (SC)Sivagama Sundari KDMK
137KulithalaiR ManickamDMK
138ManapaaraiAbdul Samad PDMK
139SrirangamM PalaniyandiDMK
140Tiruchirappalli (West)KN NehruDMK
141Tiruchirappalli (East)S Inigo IrudayarajDMK
142ThiruverumburAnbil Mahesh PoyyamozhiDMK
143LalgudiA SoundarapandianDMK
144ManachanallurS KathiravanDMK
145MusiriN. ThiyagarajanDMK
146Thuraiyur (SC)S StalinkumarDMK
147Perambalur (SC)M PrabhaharanDMK
148KunnamSS SivasankarDMK
149AriyalurK ChinnappaDMK
150JayankondamKannan Ka So KaDMK
151Tittakudi (SC)CV GanesanDMK
152VriddhachalamRadhakrishnanINC
153NeyveliRajendran SabaDMK
154PanrutiT VelmuruganDMK
155CuddaloreG IyappanDMK
156KurinjipadiMRK PanneerselvamDMK
157BhuvanagiriA ArunmozhithevanAIADMK
158ChidambaramKA PandianAIADMK
159KattumannarkoilSinthanai SelvanVCK
160SirkazhiPanneerselvamDMK
161MayiladuthuraiS RajakumarINC
162PoompuharNivedha M MuruganDMK
163NagapattinamJ. Mohamed ShanavasVCK
164KilvelurVP NagaimaaliCPI-M
165VedaranyamOS ManianAIADMK
166Thiruthuraipoondi (SC)Marimuthu KCPI
167MannargudiTRB RajaaDMK
168ThiruvarurK Poondi KalaivananDMK
169NannilamR KamarajAIADMK
170ThiruvidaimarudurGovi ChezhiaanDMK
171KumbakonamG AnbalaganDMK
172PapanasamDr. MH JawahirullahDMK
173ThiruvaiyaruChandrasekaran DuraiDMK
174ThanjavurTKG NeelamegamDMK
175OrathanaduR VaithilingamAIADMK
176PattukkottaiK AnnaduraiDMK
177PeravuraniN AshokkumarDMK
178GandharvakottaiM ChinnaduraiCPI-M
179ViralimalaiC Vijaya BaskerAIADMK
180PudukkottaiV MuthurajaDMK
181ThirumayamS RegupathyDMK
182AlangudiSiva V MeyyanathanDMK
183AranthangiT RamachandranINC
184KaraikudiS MangudiINC
185TiruppatturKR PeriyakaruppanDMK
186SivagangaPR SenthilnathanAIADMK
187Manamadurai (SC)A TamilarasiDMK
188MelurPeriyapullanAIADMK
189Madurai EastP MoorthyDMK
190Sholavandan (SC)A VenkatesanDMK
191Madurai NorthG ThalapathiDMK
192Madurai SouthM BoominathanDMK
193Madurai CentralPalanivel ThiagarajanDMK
194Madurai WestK RajuAIADMK
195ThiruparankundramVV RajanchellappaAIADMK
196TirumangalamRB UdhayakumarAIADMK
197UsilampattiP AyyappanAIADMK
198AndipattiA MaharajanDMK
199Periyakulam (SC)KS SaravanakumaarDMK
200BodinayakanurO PanneerselvamAIADMK
201CumbumN RamakrishnanDMK
202RajapalayamS ThangapandianDMK
203SrivilliputhurEM ManrajAIADMK
204SatturARR RaghuramanDMK
205SivakasiAshokan GINC
206VirudhunagarARR SeenivasanDMK
207AruppukkottaiKKSSR RamachandranDMK
208TiruchuliThangam ThenarasuDMK
209Paramakudi (SC)S MurugesanDMK
210TiruvadanaiKarumanickamINC
211RamanathapuramKatharbatcha MuthuramalingamDMK
212MudhukulathurRS RajakannappanDMK
213VilathikulamV MarkandayanDMK
214ThoothukudiP Geetha JeevanDMK
215TiruchendurAnitha R. RadhakrishnanDMK
216SrivaikuntamS AmirtharajINC
217Ottapidaram (SC)C ShunmugaiahDMK
218KovilpattiRaju KadamburAIADMK
219Sankarankovil (SC)E RajaDMK
220Vasudevanallur (SC)Dr T Sadhan ThirumalaikumarDMK
221KadayanallurC KrishnamuraliAIADMK
222TenkasiS Palani NadarINC
223AlangulamPaul Manoj PandianAIADMK
224TirunelveliNainar NagenthranBJP
225AmbasamudramE SubayaAIADMK
226PalayamkottaiM Abdul WahabDMK
227NanguneriRuby R ManoharanINC
228RadhapuramM AppavuDMK
229KanniyakumariThalavai Sundaram NAIADMK
230NagercoilGandhi MRBJP
231ColachalJG PrinceINC
232PadmanabhapuramT Mano ThangarajDMK
233VilavancodeS VijayadharaniINC
234KilliyoorRajesh Kumar SNINC
Tamil Nadu Election Winner List 2021

For more update and details of Tamil Nadu Election Winner List 2021 visit the official website of Election Commission of India https://results.eci.gov.in/Result2021/partywiseresult-S22.htm?st=S22.

Read : Sarkari List of Tamil Nadu

Leave a Comment